AMR MISS MARPLE 771/9

Date of Birth:
5/18/2009
Description:
Nice Black and White that appears blue has great mother ability and udder.
Nickname:
94Y
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kevin And Jodi Bryant
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
OCV'd:
Yes